Hotel In Paris

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • 24-hour services

  • Express check-in/ -out

  • Shuttle

  • No Smoking

  • Child-friendly

  • Wheelchair access

  • Breakfast

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    The comfortable Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers is about 500 metres from Fresque "Enfants poissons" and features comfortable rooms overlooking the city. The smoke-free hotel is a good starting point for Aubervilliers's sports attractions, including the national Stade de France Stadium, which is approximately a 25-minute walk away.

    This Aubervilliers hotel boasts a convenient location within 7 km of the medieval catholic Cathedrale Notre-Dame de Paris and not far from Fresque "Le corbeau et le sorcier". The area includes such religious sights as the Roman Catholic church and minor Sacre-Coeur Basilica (3.6 km) and the 19th - century basilica "Basilique du Sacre-Coeur de Montmartre" (3.7 km). The accommodation is situated around a 15-minute drive from the wide tree-lined Champs-Elysees Avenue, and Centre d'Aubervilliers bus station lies only 600 metres away. The nearest underground station is Front Populaire, which is a short way from the hotel.

    Offering a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, the 17 rooms come with ironing facilities and air conditioning to ensure a comfortable stay. There is also a private bathroom.

    Restaurant de la Commune offers a selection of dishes nearly 5 minutes' walk from the property.

    Room Options at Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers

    Offering a flat-screen TV with satellite channels, the 17 rooms come with ironing facilities and air conditioning to ensure a comfortable stay. There is also a private bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Room photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers People photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Other photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo
    Double Room Private Bathroom

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +
    Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers People photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Other photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers People photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Room photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo
    Classic Quadruple Room

    Size: 25 m²

    Bed type: 4 Single beds

    More info +
    Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Room photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers People photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Other photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers People photo
    Comfort Triple Room Shower

    Size: 23 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds or 1 Queen-size bed

    More info +
    Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers People photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Other photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers People photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers Exterior photo
    Double Room Private Bathroom

    Size: 20 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • What are the check-in and check-out hours at the comfortable Hotel In Paris?
      Guests staying at the comfortable Hotel In Paris have the option to check in from 15:00 to 23:59, and are expected to check out by 11:00.
    • Does the Hotel In Paris provide facilities accessible to individuals with disabilities?
      The Hotel In Paris is dedicated to providing a comfortable stay for guests with special needs, offering accessible bathrooms, wheelchair access, and rooms with accessible facilities for their convenience.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Hotel In Paris Aubervilliers